Pavilion Internet plc  

about schoolnet
discussion forums
events
schools online
software
links
teachers
add a resourcekeystage 1
keystage 2
keystage 3
keystage 4
sixteen plus

schoolnet
 

a
Abbey School, The
Abbotsford School
Adamsrill Primary School
Albourne Primary School
Aldingbourne CP School
Altwood School
Amberfield School
Amberley First School
Angmering School, The
Ardingly College
Arts Educational School
Arun Vale Infant School
Arundel CE School
Arunside CP School
Ash Manor School
Ashford School
Ashington CE School
Ashurst CEP School
Ashurstwood CP School
Audley CP School

 

b
Baldwins Hill CP School
Barnham School
Barrington School
Barstable School
Bartons Infant School
Battersea Technical College
Beacon Community College
Bedonwell Infant School
Beechwood Park School
Belfairs Community College
Belvedere Infant School

Belvedere Junior School
Bethnal Green Technology College
Bewbush First School
Bewbush Middle School
Bexhill High School
Billingshurst Infant School
Billinghurst Junior School
Bilton High School
Birchwood Grove CP School
Birdham CEP School
Birkenhead School, The
Bishop's Stortford College
Bishop Tuffnell CE Infant School
Bishop Tuffnell CE Junior School
Blackthorns CP School
Blackwell CP School
Blatchington Mill School
Bodiam CE School
Bognor Regis Nursery School
Bohunt Community College
Bolney Primary School
Bosham CP School
Boundstone Nursery School
Bourne Community College
Boxgrove CEP School
Bramber County First School
Brenchley & Matfield School
Brentwood School
Brighton College
Brighton College of Technology

Brighton Hill Community School
Brighton Hove & Sussex VI Form College
Broadfield East First School
Broadfield East Middle School
Broadwater First & Middle School
Brook First School, The
Buckingham Community Middle School
Buckswood School
Burleigh Infant School
Burwash CEP School
Bury CE First School

 

c
Camelsdale First School
Castlewood CP School
Catherington Special School
Cavendish School
Chailey School
Chailey Heritage School
Challney Girls School
Chatsmore Catholic High School
Chelmsford County High School for Girls
Chesswood Middle School
Chesworth Junior School
Chichester High School for Boys

Chichester High School for Girls
Chichester High School for Girls, Stockbridge
Chidham Parochial Primary School
Chislehurst & Sidcup Grammar School
Churchers College, Petersfield
Clapham & Patching CE Primary School
Colfe's Prep School
Colgate CP School
Colyers School
Colwood & Larchwood Hospital's School
Compton & Upper Marden CE School
Connaught CP School
Copthorne Fairway County Infant School
Copthorne CE School
Copthorne Prep School
Cornfield School
Corngreaves Primary School
Court Meadow School
Crawley Down CE Junior School
Croham Hurst School
Crook Log Primary School

 

d
d'Overbroecks College

Davenies School
Deerswood School

Desmond Anderson F&M School
de Stafford College
Desborough School
Dorothy Stringer High School
Douay Martyrs School
Dover College
Dover Grammar School for Girls
Downlands School, Hassocks
Downs School, The
Downsbrook Middle School
Downside School
Dulwich Preparatory School, Kent
Dulwich Preparatory School, London
Duncton First School
Durrington First School
Durrington Middle School
Durston House School

 

e
Easebourne CEP School
Eastbourne College of Visual & Performing Arts
Eastcote School
East Preston Infant School
East Preston Junior School
East Wittering CP School
Edward Bryant CJ&I School
Eirias High School
Elm Grove First School
Worthing
Elm Grove Infant School
Littlehampton
Enfield School

Enfield School (Lower)
English Martyrs CP School
Estcots CP School

 

f
Fairway Infant School
Farney Close School

Fellowship of St Nicholas, St Leonards on Sea
Fernhurst Primary School
Ferring CEP School
Fettes College, Edinburgh
Field Place First School
Fishbourne CE School
Fishersgate Community First School
Fittleworth C of E First School
Flora Mcdonald County Junior School
Fordwater School
Forest School, Horsham
Forest School, Adult Education

Fosters School
Freshbrook School
Funtington Primary School

 

g
Gattons Infant School
Gaynes School
Georgian Gardens CP School
Glade Infants School
Glebe Middle School
Goring-by-Sea CE First School
Gossops Green First School
Gossops Green Middle School
Graffham First School
Green School for Girls, The
Greenbank School
Guildford High School

 

h
Hailsham Community College
Hainault Forest High School
Halsford Park County Primary School
Hampden Park School
Hamsey Green Infant School
Handcross Park School
Handcross Primary School
Harlands CP School
Hassocks First School
Hawthorns First School

Headcorn Primary School
Heathfield Community College
Heene CE First School
Helenswood Lower School
, Hastings
Helenswood Upper School
, Hastings
Herbert Shiner School
Herons Dale School
Heronway Primary School
Heyworth CP School
Highdown School
Hildenborough C of E Primary School
Holbrook Primary School, Horsham
Holmbush First School
Holy Cross School
Holy Trinity CEP School, Cuckfield
Holy Trinity CEP School, Horsham
Holy Trinity College, Bromley
Horsham Nursery School
Hove Park Upper School
Hurst Primary School
Hurstpierpoint College

 

i
Ifield Community College
Ifield First School
Ifield Middle School
Imberhorne School
Isleworth & Syon School for Boys
Itchingfield CP School(Infant)
Itchingfield CP School(Junior)

 

j
Jessie Younghusband School, Chichester
John Kelly Girls Technology College
John Watson School
Jolesfield CEP School
Junior King's School, Canterbury

 

k
King's School, The
King's Manor School, Guildford
King's Manor School, Shoreham by Sea
Kingsdale School
Kingsham Primary School
Kingston Buci First School
Kirdford County Junior School

 

l
Laburnum Grove Jnr School
Lancastrian Infant School, Chichester
Lancing College
Langley Green First School
Laurels First School, The
Lavant CEP School
Leechpool Lane Primary School
Lessness Heath Primary School, Belvedere
Lewes Old Grammar School
Light Hall School
Lindfield Primary School
Littlegreen School
Littlehampton Community School
Littlehaven Infant School
London Meed School, Burgess Hill
Longhill High School
Longlands Primary School
Longtown Junior School
Lord Wilson School
Loxford School of Science and Technology
Loxwood CP School
Lynch Hill School
Lyndhurst First School, Worthing

 

m
Magnus C of E School
Maidenbower First School
Maidenbower Middle School
Manhood Community College
Manor Field School
Manor Hall First School
Manor Hall Middle School
March CEP School, The
Marden High School
Marden Lodge School
Meads CP School, The
Medmerry CP School
Mereworth Community Primary School
Midhurst CEP School
Midhurst Grammar School
Midhurst Intermediate School
Mill Hill School
Millchase Community School
Millias School
Milton Mount School
Moat School, The
Moor House School
Mountbatten School
Mulberry School

 

n
NEARS Group of Schools
Neville Lovett School
Newick House School
Noadswood School
Nonsuch High School for Girls
North Axholme School
North Cray Primary School
North Heath Primay School
North Lancing First and Middle School
North Mundham School
Northampton High School
Northbrook College
Northchapel Primary School
Northend School
Northfleet School for Girls
Northgate First School
Northgate High School
Northgate Middle School
Northlands Wood Primary School
Northolmes CJ School

Northumberland Heath School
Nyewood Infant School
Nyewood Junior School

 

o
Oaks F&M School, The
Oakfield County Middle School
Oakmeeds Adult Education

Oathall Community College
Old Bexley Primary School, Bexleyheath

Omagh Academy
Orchard Junior School, Southampton
Orchards Middle School
, Worthing
Our Lady's High School
Our Lady Queen of Heaven

 

p
Palatine School
Parklands Community Primary School
Petworth CEP School
Plaistow Infant School
Portfield Community Primary School
Pound Hill First School
Pound Hill Middle School
Priory School

 

q
Queen Elizabeth II Silver Jubilee

 

r
Rake CE First School
Ratton School
Reed's School
Rikkyo School in England
Ringmer Community College
Rocks Park School
Roedean School
Rogate First School
Rumboldswhyke Infant School
, Chichester

Rose Green Infant School
Rose Green Junior School
Royal Park School
Rudgwick CP School
Rusper Primary School
Russell House School
Rustington Community Primary

 

s
Sackville School
Sandon School, The
Seal CP School
Seymour First & Middle School
Sheddingdean CP School
Shelley CP School
Shipley CE Primary School
Shoreham Beach Community First School
Shoreham First School
Shrewsbury House Preparatory School
Shropshire Education Services
Sidcup Hill School
Sidlesham CP School
Silverdale School
Singleton CE School
Sissinghurst C of E Primary School

Slade Green Infant School, Erith
Slade Green Junior School, Erith
Slade Primary School
Slindon CEP School
Slinfold CEP School
South Bersted CE School
Southbourne Infant School
Southbourne Junior School
Southgate First School
Southgate Middle School
Southlake School
Southwater Infant School
Southway Junior School

Springfield First School
Stedham Primary School
Storrington First School
Sudbury Upper School
Summerlea CP School
Swedish Folk High School

Sydney Smith School

 

st.

All Saints School Horsham
St. Andrew's CE School Crawley
St. Andrew's CE School Horsham
St. Andrew's CEP School Steyning
St. Anthony's School Chichester
St. Augustine's CEP School Scaynes Hill
St. Bede's School Durham
St. Catherine's RCP School Littlehampton
St. Christopher's School Hove
St. Clement's High School Kings Lynn
St. Cuthman's School Midhurst
St. Fidelis Catholic Primary School Erith
St. Francis of Assisi RCP School Crawley
St. Gile's CEP School Horsted Keynes
St. James' CEP School Coldwaltham
St. John's CE Primary School Tunbridge Wells
St. John Fisher Catholic Primary School, Erith
St. John's RC Primary School Horsham
St. John the Baptist C of E School Worthing
St. Joseph's RCP School Haywards Heath
St. Joseph's RC Junior School London
St. Lawrence C of E Primary Hurstpierpoint
St. Leonard's Infant School Horsham
St. Leonard's Mayfield School Mayfield
St. Margaret's CEP School Angmering
St. Mark's CEP School Staplefield
St. Mary & St. Joseph's RC School Sidcup
St. Mary & St. Paul First School Nr Petersfield

St. Mary of Charity Junior School Faversham
St. Mary's CE School East Grinstead
St. Mary's CEP School Horsham
St. Mary's CEP School Littlehampton
St. Mary's CE (Aided) School Pulborough
St. Mary's First School Washington
St. Mary's RCP School Bognor Regis

St. Nicolas & St. Mary CE School Shoreham
St. Paul's Catholic College Haywards Heath
St. Peter's CE School Ardingly
St. Peter's CE (Aided) School Henfield
St. Peter's CE Primary School Cowfold
St. Peter Chanel Catholic Primary School, Sidcup
St. Peter's RC Primary School Shoreham
St. Peter's RC (Aided) School East Grinstead
St. Philip's RCP School Arundel
St. Philip Howard High School Bognor Regis
St. Richard's RC School Chichester
St. Robert Southwell RCP School Horsham
St. Stephen's RC Primary School Welling
St. Thomas More RC Primary School Bexleyheath
St. Wilfrid's RCP School Burgess Hill
St. Wilfrid's Catholic Primary School Angmering
St. Wilfrid's CEP School Haywards Heath


 

t
Tatsfield Primary School
Tangmere CP School
Templars First School, The
Thakeham First School

Thames Christian College
Three Bridges First School
Three Bridges Middle School
Thomas a' Becket First School
Thomas a' Becket Middle School
Thomas Bennett Community College
Thornberry Middle School
Thorney Island Community Primary School
Thorpe Bay School, The
Tideway School
Toynbee School

Trafalgar CPI School
Turners Hill CE School
Twineham CE School

 

u
Uckfield Community College
Upper Beeding Primary School
Upton House School

 

v
Varndean College
Vinehall School
Vyners School

 

w
Walberton Binsted CE Primary School
Warnham CEP School
Warninglid Primary School
Weald of Kent Grammar School
Welling School
West Chiltington CF School
West Dean CEP School

West Green First School

West Hoathly CEP School
West Lavington CE Aided First School
West Park CE School
West Sussex Pupil Referral Unit South, Chichester
West Wittering Parochial School

Westbourne School
Westergate Community College

Westgate School
Westwood Primary School, Welling
White Styles CM School
Whytemead First School
Wickbourne Infant School
Willesborough Junior School
William Parker School
William Penn Primary School
Willows First School, The
Windlesham House School
Windmills Junior School, The
Windsor Girls School
Wisborough Green CP School
Woodrush High School, The
Worthing High School
Wray Common County Primary School
Writhlington School
Wycombe Abbey School

 

y
Yapton CE Primary School
Schools in York